Wyniki "Otwarcia Sezonu 2009"

   

             W Y N I K I

     
 

Otwarcia Sezonu 2009

 
   

Gdańsk, 3.05.2009

 

     
             

 

 

Dzieci  dziewczęta

           

 

 

Miejsce

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

 

25

20

15

 

 

1

Jabłońska

Jagoda

1997

UKS Morświn Gdynia

115

133

154

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Dzieci chłopcy

           

 

 

Miejsce

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

25

20

15

 

 

1

Konarski

Sebastian

1998

MRKS Gdańsk

155

148

147

 

 

2

Kazana

Jacek

1997

SRS “Lech” Kościerzyna

113

138

150

 

 

3

Mielnik

Hubert

1999

UKS Morświn Gdynia

131

119

131

 

 

4

Walder

Adam

1998

UKS Morświn Gdynia

86

127

124

 

 

PK

Świder

Wojciech

1995

UKS Morświn Gdynia

 

157

138

125

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Młodzicy

             

 

 

Miejsce

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

40

30

wynik

 

 

1

Hefta

Piotr

1995

MRKS Gdańsk

326

317

643

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniorki Młodsze

           

 

 

                 

 

 

Miejsce

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

60

60

wynik

 

 

1

Garnik

Kalina

1993

MRKS Gdańsk

277

294

571

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

seniorzy

             

 

 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

70 m.

70 m.

wynik

 

 

1

Taratuta

Tomasz

1990

MRKS Gdańsk

299

300

599

 

 

2

Bułyk

Janusz

1956

Plexiform

Sopot

260

263

523

 

 

3

Szylberg

Henryk

 

UKS Morświn Gdynia

Sopot

190

172

362

 

 

4

Łończuk

Krzysztof

1952

UKS Morświn Gdynia

100

159

259

 

 

5

Słomiński

Leszek

1961

SRS “Lech” Kościerzyna

234

 

234

 

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

Juniorzy

             

 

 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

70 m.

70 m.

wynik

 

 

1

Dłużewski

Karol

1992

MRKS Gdańsk

 

270

287

557

 

 

2

Grzymski

Karol

1991

MRKS Gdańsk

230

270

500

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Juniorzy Młodsi

           

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

60 m.

60 m.

wynik

 

 

1

Plewa

Maciej

1993

MRKS Gdańsk

308

311

619

 

 

2

Ożóg

Łukasz

1993

MRKS Gdańsk

 

285

243

528

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Seniorzy -upowszechnianie

       

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

30 m.

30 m.

wynik

 

 

1

Hubeny

Piotr

1956

UKS Morświn Gdynia

313

304

617

 

 

2

Hubeny

Jakub

1994

UKS Morświn Gdynia

301

305

606

 

 

3

Walawska

Malgorzata

1968

UKS Morświn Gdynia

290

258

548

 

 

4

Agdan

Daria

1993

UKS Morświn Gdynia

224

235

459

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Łuki bloczkowe

           

 

 

                 

 

 

 

Nazwisko

Imię

Rok ur.

        Klub

70

70

wynik

 

 

1

Jastrzębski

Paweł

78

UKS Morświn Gdynia

324

333

657

 

 

2

Świderski

Maciej

55

UKS Morświn Gdynia

147

158

305

 


EasySend logo pion rgb